Dragons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
26

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
5:30 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
26

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Stoney Creek High School

Stoney Creek
7:00 pm | Stoney Creek High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Tennis at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Clarkston High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Avondale High School

Avondale
5:30 pm | Avondale High School

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Avondale High School

Avondale
6:00 pm | Avondale High School

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
7:00 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Berkley High School

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Track vs. Clarkston High School

Meet @ Lake Orion High School
4:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Track vs. Clarkston High School

Meet @ Lake Orion High School
4:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
28

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Mason High School

Mason
5:30 pm | Mason High School

Apr
28

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Swartz Creek High School

Swartz Creek
5:30 pm | Swartz Creek High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at Swartz Creek High School

Swartz Creek
7:00 pm | Swartz Creek High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Eisenhower
4:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Water Polo vs. Walled Lake United

Walled Lake United
6:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Eisenhower
4:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Clarkston High School

Clarkston
7:00 pm | Clarkston High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Track at Waterford Mott High School

Relays @ Waterford Mott High School
9:00 am | Waterford Mott High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Track at Waterford Mott High School

Relays @ Waterford Mott High School
9:00 am | Waterford Mott High School

May
01

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. East Grand Rapids High School

East Grand Rapids
1:30 pm | Lake Orion High School