Dragons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Girls Varsity Tennis at Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Romeo High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Romeo High School

Romeo
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
5:30 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
7:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis at Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Berkley High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Eisenhower
4:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Oxford

Oxford
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Rochester Adams

Rochester Adams
7:00 pm | Adams High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Notre Dame Preparatory
TBA | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Tennis at Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Berkley High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Berkley High School

Berkley
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Royal Oak High School

Royal Oak High School
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Rochester High School

Rochester
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Rochester High School

Rochester
4:00 pm | Rochester High School

Apr
22

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Athens High School

Athens
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Bloomfield Hills High School

Bloomfield Hills
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
22

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Athens High School

Athens
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Groves High School

Groves
TBA | Groves High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
5:30 pm | Chippewa Valley High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
5:30 pm | Chippewa Valley High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Chippewa Valley High School

Chippewa Valley
7:00 pm | Chippewa Valley High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Track at Oxford High School

Invitational @ Oxford High School
TBA | Oxford High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Groves High School

Groves
TBA | Groves High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Track at Oxford High School

Invitational @ Oxford High School
10:00 am | Oxford High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Orchard Lake St Mary Preparatory

Orchard Lake St Mary Preparatory
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School