Dragons News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Anchor Bay High School

Anchor Bay
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Farmington High School

Farmington
5:30 pm | Farmington High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Farmington High School

Farmington
5:30 pm | Farmington High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Farmington High School

Farmington
7:00 pm | Farmington High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Anchor Bay High School

Anchor Bay
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | West Bloomfield High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. West Bloomfield High School

West Bloomfield
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
7:00 pm | Seaholm High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Notre Dame Preparatory
TBA | Notre Dame Preparatory School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Notre Dame Preparatory
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Track at Oxford High School

Meet @ Oxford High School
4:30 pm | Oxford High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Track at Oxford High School

Meet @ Oxford High School
4:30 pm | Oxford High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
5:30 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
7:00 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Seaholm High School

Seaholm
4:00 pm | Seaholm High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. North Farmington High School

North Farmington
4:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at North Farmington High School

North Farmington
4:00 pm | North Farmington High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Groves High School

Groves
5:30 pm | Groves High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Eisenhower

Eisenhower
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Eisenhower

Eisenhower
5:30 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Soccer at Groves High School

Groves
7:00 pm | Groves High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
7:00 pm | Lake Orion High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Grosse Pointe South High School

Grosse Pointe South
7:30 pm | Grosse Pointe South High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Tournament @ Eisenhower High School
8:30 am | Eisenhower High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Water Polo at Troy High School

Troy
1:30 pm | Troy High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Northville High School

Northville
3:00 pm | Lake Orion High School